Góly: 2. J. Vrána (D. Kubalík), 37. D. Kubalík (Jan Kovář), 41. Frolík (Simon, J. Voráček), 56. J. Vrána (Hronek), 60. Jan Kovář (J. Voráček) - 21. Hörnqvist (E. Pettersson, W. Nylander), 24. Lindblom (E. Gustafsson, Bratt)
11. máj (program MS v hokeji 2019, sobota)
Góly: 2. Fiala (Josi), 8. Hofmann (Kurashev, Genazzi), 11. Martschini (Frick), 20. Praplan (Ambühl, Fiala), 22. S. Moser (Ambühl, J. Moser), 24. Fiala (Hischier), 42. Fiala (Hichier, Praplan), 47. Loeffel (Rod), 50. Hischier (Praplan)
Góly: 16. Balcers (Darzinš, Freibergs), 41. Darzinš (Balcers, Bluegers), 45. Abols (Balcers, Keninš), 48. Meija (Cibulskis, Bluegers), 56. Keninš (Balcers) -15. M. Raffl (Pallestrang, Herburger), 56. Herburger (Hofer, Zwerger)
Góly: 11. T. Lindström (Martinsen, Holös), 41. Olden (M. Olimb) - 3. Hronek (Voráček, Frolík), 7. Hronek (D. Kubalík, Řepík), 16. Frolík, 24. Frolík (Voráček), 34. Řepík (D. Kubalík, Hronek), 42. Chytil (Rutta, J. Vrána), 45. D. Kubalík (Jan Kovář)
12. máj (program MS v hokeji 2019, nedeľa)
Góly: 13. Dadonov (N. Gusev, Kučerov), 35. Kučerov (N. Gusev), 35. Telegin (Kovaľčuk), 41. Dadonov (Sergačov, Malkin), 45. Kovaľčuk (Orlov, Kuzněcov)
Góly: 3. Lander (Bratt, Eriksson), 26. Hörnqvist (E. Pettersson, Eriksson), 42. Lindblom (A. Kempe, Nylander), 43. Krüger (Rasmussen, M. Kempe), 49. Lander (Eriksson), 53. Nylander, 56. Lander (Lindholm), 59. Hörnqvist (A. Kempe)
Góly: 35. Indrašis (Balcers) - 34. Hofmann (Kurashev, Martschini), 57. Hischier (Praplan, Josi), 60. S. Moser
13. máj (program MS v hokeji 2019, pondelok)
Góly: 14. Andronov (Chafizullin, Nesterov), 33. Gusev (Kučerov), 60. Zajcev
Góly: 52. Trettenes (Valkvae Olsen) - 1. Wennberg (W. Nylander), 7. Hörnqvist (Ekman-Larsson, W. Nylander), 19. W. Nylander (Wennberg), 23. A. Kempe (Lander), 26. Hörnqvist (Ekman-Larsson, A. Larsson), 27. M. Kempe (Lander, E. Gustafsson), 30. Wennberg (W. Nylander), 39. Eriksson (E. Lindholm, E. Pettersson), 58. Lindblom (W. Nylander, Lander)
14. máj (program MS v hokeji 2019, utorok)
Góly: 30. Rob. Bukarts (Rih. Bukarts, Meija), 39. Marenis (Gegeris, Freibergs), 60. Blugers (Balcers, Keninš)
Góly: 20. Fiala (Hischier, Praplan), 54. Josi (Loeffel, S. Moser), 59. Kurashev (Hischier), 60. Andrighetto (Diaz, Praplan)
15. máj (program MS v hokeji 2019, streda)
Góly: 6. Ambühl (Bertschy, Loeffel), 21. Hischier (Fiala), 50. Hoffmann (Martschini), 57. Ambühl (Genazzi, S. Moser) - 59. Lindström (Reichenberg)
Góly: 1. N. Zajcev (N. Gusev, Kučerov), 9. Chafizullin (N. Gusev, Kučerov), 14. Kuznecov (Barabanov), 17. Ovečkin (Kuznecov), 21. Kuznecov (Ovečkin, Orlov), 27. Kovaľčuk (Kuznecov), 34. Dadonov (Kučerov, N. Gusev), 37. Grigorenko (Barabanov), 45. Kučerov (Chafizullin, N. Zajcev), 46. Dadonov (Kovaľčuk)
16. máj (program MS v hokeji 2019, štvrtok)
Góly: 2. Landeskog (E. Pettersson, Lindholm), 3. Krüger (Lindblom), 6. Nylander (Wennberg, Hörnqvist), 8. Larsson (Nylander), 15. A. Kempe (Lander, Ekholm), 30. Rasmussen (Krüger), 34. Lindholm (Landeskog, E. Pettersson), 43. Ekman-Larsson (Wennberg, Hörnqvist), 46. E. Pettersson (Lindholm, Landeskog) - 48. M. Raffl (Hofer, Schlacher)
Góly: 26. Hronek (Voráček), 32. Kovář (Palát, Zámorský), 38. Voráček (Simon, Hronek), 39. Vrána (Faksa, Gudas), 46. Simon (Voráček, Frolík), 59. Voráček (Frolík, Simon) - 7. Indrašis (Darzinš, Cibulskis), 14. Darzinš (Balcers, Cibulskis), 56. Darzinš (Cibulskis)
17. máj (program MS v hokeji 2019, piatok)
Góly: 23. P. Schneider (Heinrich, Komarek), 50. Komarek (P. Schneider, Pallestrang), 60. Heinrich (P. Schneider, Zwerger) - 3. Bull (T. Lindström), 37.Johannesen (Valkvae Olsen, Martinsen), 51. Reichenberg (Haga, Holös), 54. Bull (M. Olimb, Reichenberg), 60. Bull
Góly: 8. Gulaš (Kubalík), 28. Gudas (Jaškin), 33. Frolík (Moravčík, Simon), 34. Kovář (Voráček, Frolík), 35. Jaškin (Chytil, Řepík), 57. Simon (Voráček, Frolík), 58. Jaškin (Musil, Řepík), 58. Frolík (Kolář)
18. máj (program MS v hokeji 2019, sobota)
Góly: 11. Cibulskis (Indrašis) - 21. Orlov (Kovaľčuk, Plotnikov), 24. Gusev (Dadonov, Kučerov), 33. Kučerov (Anisimov)
Góly: 43. Miceli (Helfer) - 16. Reichenberg (Lesund, Martinsen), 42. Trettenes (M. Olimb, Valkvae Olsen), 44. Haga (Valkvae Olsen, Bonsaksen), 48. T. Lindström (Martinsen), 50. Olden (Holös, M. Olimb), 52. Röymark, 60. Espeland (Bull, Haga)
20:15 Švédsko - Švajčiarsko 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
Góly: 19. Wennberg (Klingberg), 26. W. Nylander (Hörnqvist, A. Larsson), 29. E. Gustafsson (W. Nylander), 52. Ekman-Larsson (W. Nylander, Wennberg) - 5. Andrighetto (Haas), 28. Genazzi (Josi), 51. Haas (Scherwey, Bertschy)
19. máj (program MS v hokeji 2019, nedeľa)
Góly: 7. Faksa (Kolář, Gudas), 15. D. Kubalík (Gudas), 21. Simon (Voráček, Hronek), 31. Řepík (Faksa, D. Kubalík), 31. Frolík (Gulaš, Hronek), 43. Řepík (D. Kubalík, Kolář), 45. Kolář (Voráček, Frolík), 46. J. Vrána (Jaškin, Faksa)
Góly: 4. Anisimov (Orlov, N. Gusev), 27. Kučerov (N. Gusev), 56. Kučerov (Anisimov, N. Zajcev)
20. máj (program MS v hokeji 2019, pondelok)
Góly: 11. E. Pettersson (Landeskog, Lindholm), 34. A. Kempe (Nylander, Klingberg), 49. Lander (A. Kempe), 51. Hörnqvist (Ekholm, Nylander), 60. Rasmussen - 30. Rob. Bukarts (Rih. Bukarts, Freibergs), 42. Rob. Bukarts, 44. Jakš (Rih. Bukarts, Darzinš), 57. Rob. Bukarts (Indrašis, Sotnieks)
Góly: 12. Ganahl (Unterweger), 17. M. Raffl (Hofer, Unterweger), 42. M. Raffl (Hofer) - 10. Bardaro (Trivellato), 35. S. Kostner (Miceli), 39. Rosa (Ramoser), rozhod. sam. nájazd premenil: McMonagle
21. máj (program MS v hokeji 2019, utorok)
Góly: 13. Voráček (Kovář, Frolík), 21. Simon (Voráček, Hronek), 27. Frolík (Voráček, Simon), 29. Kubalík (Simon), 59. Rutta – 3. Frick (Martschini, Scherwey), 27. Scherwey (Martschini, Kurashev), 42. Scherwey (Weber, Martschini), 57. Niederreiter (Josi, Hischier)
Góly: 16. T. Lindström (Holös, Martinsen) - 23. Indrašis (Balcers, Blugers), 47. Jaks (Balinskis, Indrašis), 48. Marenis (Kulda, Balcers), 55. Keninš (Indrašis)
Góly: 8. Landeskog (M. Pettersson, E. Pettersson), 53. Nylander (Wennberg), 57. Ekman-Larsson (E. Pettersson), 59. Klingberg (Ekman-Larsson, Nylander) - 21. Anisimov (Gusev, Kučerov), 25. Dadonov (Sergačov, Kuznecov), 29. Ovečkin (Malkin, Chafizullin), 35. Kaprizov, 38. Grigorenko, 38. Malkin (Zadorov, Dadonov), 53. Orlov (Barabanov, Telegin)